中部大会女子

 

中部大会の歴史 優勝 準優勝 3位 4位 5位~8位
2019秋 高洲 広幡 榛原 東益津 焼津豊田 清水七 金谷
中部選手権
2019年春 東益津 高洲 吉田 榛原 安倍川 飯田 青島 相良・牧之原
中部選手権
平成30年度秋 吉田 東益津 飯田 六合 高洲 大井川 小川 安東
中部選手権
平成30年度春 大井川 東益津 飯田 初倉 金谷 安倍川 清水三 清水二
中部選手権
平成29年度秋 大井川 金谷 東益津 安倍川 初倉 清水二 飯田 清水三
中部選手権
平成29年度春 青島 大井川 東益津 金谷 葉梨 蒲原 初倉 榛原
中部選手権
平成28年度秋 東益津 大井川 葉梨 清水二 青島 金谷 静岡東 藤枝
中部選手権
平成28年度春 金谷 青島 広幡 飯田 大洲 藤枝 小川
中部選手権
平成27年度秋 青島 飯田 大洲 清水二 金谷 青島北 東益津
中部選手権
平成27年度春 東益津 賎機 金谷 島田一 飯田 大洲 清水二 青島北
中部選手権
平成26年度秋 東益津 賎機 青島北 大洲 島田一 金谷 榛原 清水二
中部選手権
平成26年度春 島田二 東益津 牧之原 清水七 榛原 青島 金谷 中島
中部選手権
平成25年度秋 榛原 東益津 清水七 牧之原 飯田 焼津豊田 青島 島田二
中部選手権
平成25年度春 東益津 中島 清水七 島田二 大井川 大富 金谷 籠上
中部選手権
平成24年度秋 東益津 中島 島田二 金谷 清水七 藤枝 大井川
中部選手権
平成24年度春 大村 東益津 大里 榛原 大井川 大洲 葉梨 小川
中部選手権
平成23年度秋 大村 榛原 東益津 大井川 大里 清水七 小川 中島
中部選手権
平成23年度春 青島 東益津 岡部 相良 大村 葉梨 島田一 静岡南
中部選手権
平成22年度秋 青島 大洲 岡部 葉梨 東益津 相良 大井川 金谷
中部選手権
平成22年度春 葉梨 大洲 大村 東益津 吉田 青島 大井川 榛原
中部選手権
平成21年度秋 大村 大井川 東益津 吉田 青島 葉梨 焼津 大洲
中部選手権
平成21年度春 焼津豊田 葉梨 相良 小川 長田西 大井川 東益津
中部選手権
平成20年度秋 焼津豊田 小川 葉梨 東益津 長田西 清水七 相良 大井川
中部選手権
平成20年度春 大井川 小川 焼津豊田 相良 東益津 金谷 大洲
中部選手権
平成19年度秋 大井川 小川 焼津豊田 相良 由比 青島北 葉梨
中部選手権
平成19年度春 相良 小川 大井川 牧之原 青島北 東益津 岡部
中部選手権
平成18年度秋 相良  大井川  港 青島北 牧之原 岡部 大富 小川
中部選手権
平成18年度春 大井川 大富 和田 榛原 相良 青島 岡部
中部選手権
平成17年度秋
中部選手権
平成17年度春 榛原 青島 大井川 焼津豊田 和田 小川 大富 青島北
中部選手権
平成16年度秋
中部選手権
平成16年度春 岡部 焼津豊田 大井川 牧之原 大富 榛原 相良
中部選手権
平成15年度秋 相良 大井川 焼津豊田 大富 小川 牧之原 岡部
中部選手権
平成15年度春 大井川 岡部 牧之原 吉田 和田 観山 榛原
中部選手権
平成14年度秋 大井川 大洲 牧之原 焼津豊田 東益津 観山 大富
中部選手権
平成14年度春 大井川 観山 榛原 大洲 牧之原 西益津 和田
中部選手権
平成13年度秋 榛原 大井川 観山 大洲 牧之原 西益津 岡部
中部選手権
平成13年度春 大井川 御前崎 榛原 由比 岡部 小川 和田
中部選手権
平成12年度秋 榛原 大井川 御前崎 青島 東益津 小川 岡部
中部選手権
平成12年度春 大井川 榛原 牧之原 岡部 東益津 焼津豊田 青島
中部選手権
平成11年度秋 牧之原 御前崎 大井川 大洲 吉田 小川 榛原
中部選手権
平成11年度春 大井川 由比 焼津 大洲 吉田 牧之原 榛原
中部選手権
平成10年度秋 大井川 焼津 牧之原 青島北 吉田 小川 由比
中部選手権
平成10年度春 大井川 青島北 吉田 焼津 清水七 榛原 小川 東益津
中部選手権
平成9年度秋 大井川 東益津 吉田 焼津 富士川二 青島北 由比 榛原
中部選手権
平成9年度春 榛原 大井川 御前崎 焼津 富士川二 岡部 吉田 東益津
中部選手権
平成8年度秋 大井川 榛原 吉田 焼津 富士川二 富士川一 東益津 青島
中部選手権
平成8年度春 大井川 榛原 吉田 大村 富士川二 青島 東益津
中部選手権
平成7年度春 大井川 東益津 青島 高洲 安倍川 大富 吉田
中部選手権
平成6年度春 大井川 東益津 吉田 高洲 小川 大富 焼津 大洲
中部選手権
平成5年度春 大井川 焼津 大富 東益津 高洲 吉田 榛原 大洲
中部選手権
平成4年度春 大井川 高洲 青島 東益津 和田 吉田 焼津 青島北
中部選手権
平成3年度春 大井川 東益津 高洲 榛原 吉田 長田南 青島 焼津
中部選手権
平成2年度春 大井川 高洲 青島 東益津 榛原 吉田 焼津
中部選手権
平成元年度春 大井川 榛原 高洲 焼津豊田 青島北 相良 東益津 青島
中部選手権
昭和63年度春 大井川 榛原 焼津 焼津豊田 笹間 高洲 美和 青島
中部選手権
昭和62年度春 高洲 東益津 大井川 榛原 笹間 青島 美和 焼津豊田
中部選手権
昭和61年度春 大井川 榛原 吉田 東益津 青島北 青島 高洲 焼津豊田
中部選手権
昭和60年度春 高洲 榛原 大井川 焼津豊田 青島北 青島 島田二 長田南
中部選手権

バレーボールの情報やたまに日記