東部大会女子

 

東部大会の歴史 優勝 準優勝 3位 4位 5位~8位
2019秋 錦田 大平 小山・北郷 富士根南 宇佐美 大淵 御殿場 長岡
東部選手権
2019年春 富士根南 清水 三島南 中郷西 大平 錦田 松崎 北上
東部選手権
平成30年度秋 富士根南 三島南 清水 中郷西 錦田 大平 伊東南 大淵・吉原東
東部選手権
平成30年度春 富士岡 富士南 伊東南 中郷西 門池 三島北 富士根南 韮山
東部選手権
平成29年度秋 富士南 富士岡 伊東南 三島北 中郷西 大淵 南伊豆東 富士根南
東部選手権
平成29年度春 伊東南 大仁 中郷西 長岡 大淵 北郷 南伊豆東 稲取
東部選手権
平成28年度秋 長岡 中郷西 南伊豆東 北郷 伊東南 大仁 大淵 北上
東部選手権
平成28年度春 中郷西 長泉北 熱海 北郷 錦田 大仁 大淵 韮山
東部選手権
平成27年度秋 長泉北 大淵 北郷 錦田 熱海 大仁 中郷西 富士宮四
東部選手権
平成27年度春 中郷 大平 長泉 須津 伊東南 北山 中伊豆 長泉北
東部選手権
平成26年度秋 伊東南 中郷 大平 熱海 中伊豆 北山 長泉北 南伊豆
東部選手権
平成26年度春 長泉北 富士宮四 北上 中郷 大仁 北郷 大岡 下田
東部選手権
平成25年度秋 長泉北 大仁 富士宮四 伊東南 北山 下田 長泉 吉原三
東部選手権
平成25年度春 北上 富士宮四 大淵 大仁 伊東南 松崎 愛鷹 錦田
東部選手権
平成24年度秋 北上 大淵 富士宮四 大仁 伊東南 愛鷹 大富士 長泉北
東部選手権
平成24年度春 富士宮一 富士宮四 北上 伊東南 大富士 三島北 錦田 長岡
東部選手権
平成23年度秋 富士宮一 伊東南 富士宮四 須津 大淵 下田 愛鷹 大仁
東部選手権
平成23年度春 富士宮二 長泉北 大仁 富士宮一 須津 伊東南 吉原東 沼津三
東部選手権
平成22年度秋 富士宮二 伊東南 吉原東 須津 富士宮一 大仁 大淵 宇佐美
東部選手権
平成22年度春 大仁 富士宮二 富士宮一 北上 吉原東 大平 多賀 沼津二
東部選手権
平成21年度秋 大仁 吉原東 多賀 富士宮一 大平 函南東 富士宮二 沼津二
東部選手権
平成21年度春 大仁 吉原東 富士宮一 宇佐美 富士宮二 沼津二 長泉 修善寺
東部選手権
平成20年度秋 大仁 富士宮二 富士宮一 修善寺 吉原東 大淵 宇佐美 沼津二
東部選手権
平成20年度春 大仁 吉原東 大平 宇佐美 富士宮二 富士宮一 須津 修善寺
東部選手権
平成19年度秋 大仁 富士宮二 吉原東 大平 三島南 中郷 北上 下田
東部選手権
平成19年度春 富士宮二 大仁 大平 吉原東 富士宮一 多賀 三島南 須津
東部選手権
平成18年度秋  大仁 大平 吉原東  富士宮二 北上 三島南 多賀 稲梓 
東部選手権
平成18年度春 大平 大仁 富士宮二 中伊豆 函南 北上 韮山 伊東南
東部選手権
平成17年度秋
東部選手権
平成17年度春 多賀 大富士 長泉北 中伊豆 伊東南 北上 宇佐美 大仁
東部選手権
平成16年度秋
東部選手権
平成16年度春 富士宮二 吉原東 富士宮四 中郷 大平 沼津三 宇佐美 対島
東部選手権
平成15年度秋 富士宮二 吉原東 富士宮四 中郷 大仁 対島 富士宮一 南伊豆東
東部選手権
平成15年度春 吉原東 伊東南 富士宮二 北山 中伊豆 三島南 門野 対島
東部選手権
平成14年度秋 吉原東 伊東南 富士宮二 北山 中伊豆 三島南 門野 対島
東部選手権
平成14年度春 吉原東 富士宮二 伊東南 富岡 大富士 須山 深良 修善寺
東部選手権
平成13年度秋 富岡 伊東南 吉原東 中伊豆 富士宮二 韮山 大富士 中郷
東部選手権
平成13年度春 富士宮二 深良 宇佐美 吉原東 韮山 沼津三 対島 富岡
東部選手権
平成12年度秋 富士宮二 吉原東 深良 宇佐美 対島 沼津三 富岡 韮山
東部選手権
平成12年度春 富士宮二 沼津三 韮山 深良 富岡 宇佐美 天城 御殿場西
東部選手権
平成11年度秋 韮山 沼津三 深良 吉原東 富士宮二 天城 宇佐美 三島南
東部選手権
平成11年度春 富士宮二 吉原東 沼津三 富士根南 伊東南 大仁 大平 南伊豆
東部選手権
平成10年度秋 富士宮二 吉原東 大平 富士根南 沼津三 大仁 南伊豆 伊東南
東部選手権
平成10年度春 富士宮二 岩松 大平 吉原東 富士根南 吉原三 富岡 大仁
東部選手権
平成9年度秋 富士宮二 大仁 大平 対島 岩松 須津 富士根南 吉原三
東部選手権
平成9年度春 錦田 御殿場 修善寺 富士宮二 伊東南 富士宮四 小嵐 天城
東部選手権
平成8年度秋 錦田 天城 小嵐 南伊豆東 御殿場 吉原三 伊東南 須津
東部選手権
平成8年度春 富士根南 対島 富士宮二 沼津三 富士宮四 伊東南 富士宮三 御殿場
東部選手権
平成7年度春 富士宮二 伊東北 須津 修善寺 大平 三島南 富士根南 修善寺
東部選手権
平成6年度春 富士根南 小嵐 御殿場 大仁 上野 富士宮二 富士宮四 修善寺
東部選手権
平成5年度春 対島 富士根南 富士宮二 大仁 上野 小嵐 富士宮四 修善寺
東部選手権
平成4年度春 富士根南 大仁 富士宮二 吉原一 大平 小嵐 大淵
東部選手権
平成3年度春 富士根南 富士宮二 大仁 大淵 南上 北上 北郷 修善寺
東部選手権
平成2年度春 富士宮二 大淵 函南 天城 富士根南 吉原東 富士宮四 大平
東部選手権
平成元年度春 富士宮二 大淵 北上 伊東北 戸田 大仁 修善寺 網代
東部選手権
昭和63年度春 今沢 富士宮二 北上 大淵 三島北 吉原東 錦田 吉原三
東部選手権
昭和62年度春 吉原三 三島北 今沢 対島 富士南 大平 函南 富士宮二
東部選手権
昭和61年度春 富士宮二 大淵 今沢 三島北 河津 大仁 長泉 大平
東部選手権
昭和60年度春 大淵 三島北 大仁 富士宮二 今沢 大平 岳陽 天城
東部選手権

バレーボールの情報やたまに日記