静岡県大会女子

県大会の歴史 優勝 準優勝 3位 ベスト8
2019年 新居 桜が丘 浜岡 三ケ日 周南 東益津 富士根南 御前崎
総合体育大会
2019年 新居 桜が丘 浜岡 富士根南 三島南 高洲 東益津 周南
選手権
平成30年度 新居 桜が丘 御前崎 周南 吉田 富士根南 清水 三島南
新人戦
平成30年度 大井川 金谷 東益津 御前崎 新居 初倉 岳洋 飯田
総合体育大会
平成30年度 西遠 東益津 大井川 御前崎 伊東南 金谷 富士南 岳洋
選手権
平成29年度 大井川 飯田 富士岡 東益津 伊東南 金谷 清水二 西遠
新人戦
平成29年度 西遠  大井川  青島 伊東南 湖東 東益津 葉梨 長岡
総合体育大会
平成29年度  西遠 伊東南  青島  神明  中郷西  大井川  葉梨  東益津 
選手権
平成28年度 西遠 伊東南 青島 大井川 周南 東益津 南伊豆東 湖東
新人戦
平成28年度 新居 西遠 中郷西 東益津 中郷 熱海 広幡 金谷
総合体育大会
平成28年度 西遠 新居 広幡 金谷 中郷西 笠井 熱海 青島
選手権
平成27年度 西遠 新居 熱海 桜が丘 大洲 長泉北 岳洋 青島
新人戦
平成27年度 西遠 桜が丘 大洲 中郷 賎機 中島 伊東南 大富士
総合体育大会
平成27年度 西遠 飯田 中郷 賎機 東益津 三ヶ日 北山 青島北
選手権
平成26年度 中郷 伊東南 西遠 三ヶ日 中伊豆 大平 熱海 青島北
新人戦
平成26年度 西遠 三ヶ日 湖西 中郷 御前崎 東益津 長泉北 島田二
総合体育大会
平成26年度 三ヶ日 西遠 湖西 掛川西 大浜 御前崎 中郷 岳洋
選手権
平成25年度 西遠 榛原 湖西 袋井南 三ヶ日 長泉北 御前崎 掛川西
新人戦
平成25年度 東益津 神明 北上 中島 大浜 湖西 新居 桜が丘
総合体育大会
平成25年度 東益津 大浜 北上 袋井 桜が丘 掛川北 湖西 中島
選手権
平成24年度 東益津 岳洋 北上 三ヶ日 大浜 島田二 袋井 桜が丘
新人戦
平成24年度 富士宮一 三ヶ日 北上 袋井 伊東南 大村 東益津 桜が丘
総合体育大会
平成24年度 富士宮一 東益津 新居 袋井 大村 北上 富士宮四 岳洋
選手権
平成23年度 富士宮一 伊東南 桜が丘 袋井 東益津 掛川北 三ヶ日 富士宮四
新人戦
平成23年度 富士宮二 青島 掛川北 富士宮一 東益津 岳洋 鷲津 西遠
総合体育大会
平成23年度 富士宮二 青島 富士宮一 掛川北 笠井 岳洋 沼津三 岡部
選手権
平成22年度 西遠 富士宮二 掛川北 吉原東 鷲津 岡部 宇佐美 青島
新人戦
平成22年度 袋井 大仁 富士宮二 富士宮一 葉梨 掛川北 大村 原野谷
総合体育大会
平成22年度 袋井 大仁 富士宮二 桜が丘 葉梨 吉原東 富士宮一 原野谷
選手権
平成21年度 桜が丘 袋井 大仁 大洲 掛川北 富士宮一 吉原東 鷲津
新人戦
平成21年度 新居 小川 袋井 大仁 桜が丘 富士宮二 富士宮一 鷲津
総合体育大会
平成21年度 浜岡 鷲津 富士宮二 大仁 袋井 富士宮一 桜が丘 新居
選手権
平成20年度 大仁 袋井 鷲津 新居 葉梨 小川 吉原東 浜岡
新人戦
平成20年度 袋井 周南 新居 鷲津 引佐南部 浜岡 相良 大仁
総合体育大会
平成20年度 袋井 新居 大井川 鷲津 大平 大仁 細江 焼津豊田
選手権
平成19年度 袋井 大井川 小川 相良 引佐南部 富士宮二 大仁 周南
新人戦
平成19年度 大仁 掛川北 鷲津 袋井 大井川 相良 浜岡 新居
総合体育大会
平成19年度 新居 掛川北 鷲津 相良 富士宮二 大仁 原野谷 小川
選手権
平成18年度 新居 大仁 相良 大浜 吉原東 大井川 浜岡
新人戦
平成18年度 新居 大井川 大平 細江 鷲津 和田 富士宮二
総合体育大会
平成18年度 新居 大井川 大平 桜が丘 掛川北 和田 富士宮二
選手権
平成17年度 大井川 新居 函南 桜が丘 大平 富士宮二 鷲津 袋井
新人戦
平成17年度 三ヶ日 袋井 福田 焼津豊田 相良 大井川 榛原 西遠
総合体育大会
平成17年度 浜名 袋井 細江 三ヶ日 大井川 多賀 榛原 焼津豊田
選手権
平成16年度 三ヶ日 原野谷 天竜 福田 相良 袋井 掛川北 浜名
新人戦
平成16年度 富士宮二 細江 桜が丘 袋井 掛川北 西遠 相良
総合体育大会
平成16年度 富士宮二 吉原東 袋井 桜が丘 西遠 岡部 細江
選手権
平成15年度 富士宮二 鷲津 袋井 大井川 浜名 焼津豊田 細江
新人戦
平成15年度 吉原東 大井川 富士宮二 観山 牧之原 大浜 伊東南 焼津豊田
総合体育大会
平成15年度                
選手権
平成14年度 吉原東 大浜 大井川 富士宮二 三ヶ日 伊東南 中伊豆
新人戦
平成14年度 大井川 榛原 観山 城山 牧之原 湖西 富士宮二
総合体育大会
平成14年度 大井川 三ヶ日 観山 岳洋 吉原東 榛原 湖西
選手権
平成13年度 岳洋 榛原 富士宮二 富岡 新居 伊東南 湖西
新人戦
平成13年度 富士宮二 和田 浜岡 岳洋 大井川 榛原 御前崎
総合体育大会
平成13年度 富士宮二 大井川 榛原 浜岡 御前崎 掛川西 竜洋
選手権
平成12年度 浜岡 榛原 富士宮二 御前崎 大井川 深良 三ヶ日
新人戦
平成12年度 富士宮二 大井川 岳洋 榛原 沼津三 牧之原 青島
総合体育大会
平成12年度 大井川 富士宮二 榛原 麁玉 牧之原 浅羽 三ヶ日
選手権
平成11年度 大井川 牧之原 大井川 掛川北 浜岡 新居 岳洋 榛原
新人戦
平成11年度 大井川 浜岡 富士宮二 焼津 三ヶ日 富士根南 吉原東
総合体育大会
平成11年度 大井川 三ヶ日 富士宮二 富士根南 焼津 浜岡 吉原東
選手権
平成10年度 大井川 三ヶ日 浜岡 焼津 麁玉 沼津三 西遠
新人戦
平成10年度 大井川 湖西 掛川北 富士宮二 西遠 焼津 三ヶ日
総合体育大会
平成10年度 大井川 湖西 青島北 掛川北 東益津 富士宮二 舞阪 新居
選手権
平成9年度 大井川 湖西 新居 岳洋 東益津 舞阪 吉田 掛川北
新人戦
平成9年度 大井川 榛原 岳洋 大須賀 吉田 三ヶ日 岡部 榛原
総合体育大会
平成9年度 大井川 榛原 掛川北 竜洋 吉田 岳洋 焼津 新居
選手権
平成8年度 大井川 榛原 吉田 焼津 曳馬 掛川北 竜洋 桜が丘
新人戦
平成8年度 大井川 青島 富士宮二 大村 掛川北 吉田 岳洋 三ヶ日
総合体育大会
平成8年度 富士宮二 富士根南 大井川 榛原 岳洋 東益津 細江
選手権
平成7年度 大井川 東益津 岳洋 湖西 三ヶ日 富士宮二 高洲 富士根南
総合体育大会
平成7年度 岳洋 大井川 三ヶ日 浜岡 湖西 掛川北 浜名 浜岡
選手権
平成6年度 東益津 大井川 岳洋 湖西 三ヶ日 富士根南 竜洋 大富
総合体育大会
平成6年度 東益津 大井川 岳洋 湖西 小嵐 高洲 御殿場 三ヶ日
選手権
平成5年度 大井川 対島 西遠 浜岡 富士根南 大仁 新居 東益津
総合体育大会
平成5年度 大井川 岳洋 焼津 西遠 三ヶ日 新居 高洲 対島
選手権
平成4年度 大井川 対島 西遠 浜岡 富士根南 大仁 新居 東益津
総合体育大会
平成4年度 大井川 岳洋 焼津 西遠 三ヶ日 新居 高洲 対島
選手権
平成3年度 大井川 高洲 富士宮二 焼津 富士根南 新居 浜岡 三ヶ日
総合体育大会
平成3年度 大井川 高洲 富士宮二 新居 富士根南 青島北 三ヶ日 浜岡
選手権
平成2年度 大井川 青島 三ヶ日 高洲 富士根南 北浜東部 浜岡 富士宮二
総合体育大会
平成2年度 大井川 青島 富士宮二 高洲 北浜 三ヶ日 東益津 浜岡
選手権
平成1年度 大井川 富士宮二 浜岡 榛原 相良 三ヶ日 高洲 掛川北
総合体育大会
平成1年度 大井川 三ヶ日 富士宮二 掛川北 榛原 高洲 福田 東益津
選手権
昭和63年度 大井川 榛原 富士宮二 細江 岳洋 高洲 吉原東 焼津
総合体育大会
昭和63年度 大井川 榛原 細江 焼津豊田 笹間 青島北 高洲 青島北
選手権
昭和62年度 東益津 大井川 榛原 浜岡 掛川北 吉田 麁玉 高洲
総合体育大会
昭和62年度 三ヶ日 榛原 高洲 大井川 吉原三 浜岡 掛川北 麁玉
選手権
昭和61年度 富士宮二 吉田 細江 榛原 北浜 引佐北部 今沢 大井川
総合体育大会
昭和61年度 大井川 東益津 榛原 富士宮二 吉田 雄踏 大淵 岳洋
選手権
昭和60年度 高洲 三ヶ日 細江 雄踏 三島北 富士宮二 大仁 岳洋
総合体育大会
昭和60年度 高洲 榛原 掛川東 三島北 雄踏 大淵 岳洋 三ヶ日
選手権

 

バレーボールの情報やたまに日記